Deelnemerslijst/Entrylist Verkenningen van 13:00 tot 20:00
laatste update : 15 oktober 2018 afhalen Admin. Techn.
Roadbook Controle Controle
PILOOT   CO-PILOOT   WAGEN DIV KL   Café Monroe Café Monroe Willaert
000 Boen Michael B Boen Patrick B Opel Manta       11:00 ---> 13:30    
00 Embo Georges B Flamijn Nele B 0       11:00 ---> 13:30 14:56 15:26
0 Muylle Wouter  B Ozeel Thijs  B Mitsubishi Lancer 3 G   11:00 ---> 13:30 14:58 15:28
                       
1 Lietaer Paul B Vandewalle Martine B Ford Escort RS 1800 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 20:00 20:30
2 Delplace Fredericq B _ B Porsche  997 Gt3 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:58 20:28
3 Barbier Philip B Provoost Jean Pierre B Mitsubishi Evo x 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:56 20:26
4 Braeckevelt Kurt B Derock Gino B BMW 1M 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:54 20:24
5 Langenakens Jonas  B Delvaux Kenneth B Mitsubishi Lancer Evo x 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:52 20:22
6 Campling David GB Ducker James GB Subaru Impreza WRC S10 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:50 20:20
7 Maeyaert Pieter-Jan B Dewulf Yves B Ford Escort MK II 3 H 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:48 20:18
8 Lerminez Jeoffrey B Markey Danny B Subaru S6 WRC 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:46 20:16
9 Reddington John IRL Werner Frank B Ford Escort Millington 3 H 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:44 20:14
10 Renier Bjorn B Collez Filip B Skoda Fabia R5 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:42 20:12
11 Clements Tony GB Graham Stanley GB Mitsubishi Evo X 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:40 20:10
12 Dereu Wim B Azou John B BMW M3 E30 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:38 20:08
14 Algoedt Cris B Vinckier Lieven B BMW 1M 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:36 20:06
15 Dekoninck Thierry B Seynaeve Griffin B Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:34 20:04
16 Ceenaeme didier B Beernaert Stijn B BMW  E30  3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:32 20:02
17 Welch David  GB Smith Andy  GB Subaru Impreza N16 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:30 20:00
18 Cokelaere Thierry B Vanassche Stefaan B BMW 1M 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:28 19:58
19 Maes Steven B Meirhaeghe Maarten B Subaru Impreza Gp A 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:26 19:56
20 Prinzie Stefaan B Declerck Kurt B Opel Ascona B 4 H4 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:24 19:54
21 Vandenberghe Tobi B Loyson Albert B BMW M3 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:22 19:52
22 De Keyser Lode B Willaert Kris B Porsche 911 4 H4 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:20 19:50
23 Declerck Ronny B Ramboer Steven B Opel Ascona 4 H4 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:18 19:48
24 Wood David GB Vanoverberghe Kristof  B Mitsubishi Evo 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:16 19:46
25 Tjoens Stefaan B Passchyn Greet B Renault Mégane RS 2 E 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:14 19:44
26 Baert Frank B Verhelle Christophe B Ford Sierra 5 H8 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:12 19:42
27 Dobbelaere Chris B Mahieu Timothy  B Opel Kadett Gte 3 G 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:10 19:40
28 Lacour Geert B Casier Kris B Porsche 911 4 H4 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:08 19:38
29 Thomson Andrew GB Ansel Romain F Ford Saphirre 5 H7 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:06 19:36
30 Thomas Simon GB Jordan Liz GB Peugeot 306 F2000 3 G 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:04 19:34
31 Vermeirsch Dirk B Haerinck Jurgen B Subaru  2 E 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:02 19:32
32 Lietaert Stijn B Pattyn Bjorn B BMW Compact M3 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 19:00 19:30
33 Vermeire Jelle B Debergh Tom B Peugeot 208 R2 3 F 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:58 19:28
34 Pittellioen Christophe B Verhaeghe Manolito B Renault Clio 3 G 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:56 19:26
35 Smith Ben GB Mc Ilroy Steve GB Mitsubishi Evo 7 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:54 19:24
36 Vanderhauwaert peter B Desnerck Dorian  B Renault Clio rs 2 E 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:52 19:22
37 Seret Steve B Pêcheux Benoit B Renault Clio 3 G 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:50 19:20
38 Lynneel Michael B Dejonghe Kurt  B Renault  Clio 2 D 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:48 19:18
39 Conard David B Hendrickx David B Renault Clio RS 2 D 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:46 19:16
40 Verhulst Mats B Vanhullebush Maikel B Renault Clio 2 D 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:44 19:14
41 Denys Nico B Denys Damon B Renault Clio R3 3 G 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:42 19:12
42 Notredame Stefaan B Cooren Deborah  B Renault Clio 2 cup 2 D 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:40 19:10
43 Davies Ian  GB Crisp Mark GB BMW M3 5 H8 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:38 19:08
44 Taillieu Pieter B Delbaere Angelo B BMW 325i Coussee 3 H 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:36 19:06
45 Rogiers Glenn B Vermeersch Robbie B Opel Kadett 4 H4 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:34 19:04
46 Dumortier Serge B Vandenkendelaere Mirando B BMW E36 3 H 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:32 19:02
47 Couvreur Bjorn B Couvreur Tjorven B Subaru Impreza 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:30 19:00
48 Vansteenkiste Lewis B Valcke Victor B Opel  Adam Cup  3 F 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:28 18:58
49 Lannoo Xavier B Maes Filip B Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti 2 E 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:26 18:56
50 Spillebeen Didier B Vercaigne Stefanie B BMW 325i 3 H 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:24 18:54
51 Vandeputte Patrick B Vermeersch Ann Sofie B Ford Fiesta 3 F 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:22 18:52
52 Desmedt Peter  B Liefooghe Claude  B Citroen Saxo 3 F 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:20 18:50
53 Simpson Geoff  GB Lindsay Bruce  GB Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:18 18:48
54 Perciante Davide B Umans Tom B BMW e30 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:16 18:46
55 Roggeman Robin B Martens Leander B BMW E36 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:14 18:44
56 Defontaine Thierry B Durie Benjamin F BMW 132i 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:12 18:42
57 Puype Simon B Puype Paul B Opel Ascona B 4 H4 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:10 18:40
58 Oosterlinck Sascha B Vanden Berghe Brecht B Ford Escort MK II 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:08 18:38
59 Roelens Bart B Roelens Camille B Ford Escort MK II 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:06 18:36
60 Seys Pieter B Ver Eecke Dimitri B Ford Escort MK II 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:04 18:34
61 Lietaer Mathieu B Verfaillie Sean B Ford Escort MK II 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:02 18:32
62 Temperville Franklin B Van Eeckhoutte Xavier B Ford Escort MK II 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 18:00 18:30
63 Verhaeghe Koen B Vandersarren Jochen B Ford Escort MK I 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:58 18:28
64 Olivier Kurt B 0 0 Ford Escort MK II 3 H 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:56 18:26
65 Caby Frank B Ysenbaert Carine B Ford Escort MK II Pinto 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:54 18:24
66 Van Wanseele Jeroen B Durie Kris B Ford Escort 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:52 18:22
67 Vandenheede Bernard B Verspeelt Dieter B Ford Escort MK II 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:50 18:20
68 Vannieuwenhuyse Rik B Deroo Kenny B Ford Escort MK II 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:48 18:18
69 Bristow Vince GB Sayer Tim GB Ford Escort MK I Mexico 4 H2 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:46 18:16
70 Louies Eric B Degroote Colin B Opel Ascona 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:44 18:14
71 Vervondel Serge B Van Beneden Erik B BMW  M3 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:42 18:12
72 Debue Claude  B Noyez David  B BMW E21 4 H4 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:40 18:10
73 Lievens Brecht B Vanhaelewyn Benny   B BMW E36 M3 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:38 18:08
74 Lavaert Jan B Delesie Bart B BMW 318 - E 30 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:36 18:06
75 Mawdsley Malcolm GB Santy Steven B Subaru Impreza 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:34 18:04
76 Van Eecke Reinaud B De Bel Hannes B Renault Clio R3 3 G 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:32 18:02
77 Vanovertveldt Grégory B Syx Jan B Subaru Impreza WRX STi 2 E 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:30 18:00
78 Noyelle Damon B Lanssens arne B Subaru Impreza 2 E 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:28 17:58
79 Demedts Stephaan B De Cokere Jordy B Subaru Imprezza 2 E 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:26 17:56
80 Boone Kurt B Boone Fries B Mitsubishi Evo 6 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:24 17:54
81 Boury Jacques B Gauquie Michiel  B Mercedes  190 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:22 17:52
82 Debruyne Luc B Geeraert Kevin B BMW E36 M3 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:20 17:50
83 Gallagher Phil GB Gallagher Mick  GB Mitsubishi Evo 9 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:18 17:48
84 Decoene Olivier B tba 0 Ford Fiesta 3 F 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:16 17:46
85 Sharp Paul GB Ablitt Kevin GB BMW 130i 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:14 17:44
86 Vitse Ludo B Deschilder Sien B Opel Astra 2 D 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:12 17:42
87 Gruwez James B Gruwez Sharon B Mercedes 190 5 H8 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:10 17:40
88 Dautzenberg Henk NL de Jonge Aernoud NL Subaru Impreza GTT 3 I 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:08 17:38
89 Bastiaens Yves  B tbc 0 Talbot  Sunbeam Lotus  4 H4 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:06 17:36
90 Wallijn Franky B Cathry Filiep B Opel Ascona 4 H4 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:04 17:34
91 Syx Bjorn B Derycke Jeffrey B Opel Kadett 4 H4 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:02 17:32
92 Cook Bill GB Thompson Rob GB Talbot Sunbeam Lotus 4 H4 11:00 ---> 13:30 17:00 17:30
93 Verbeke Kevin B Verbeke Fangio B Toyota Corolla 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:58 17:28
94 Vanlerberghe Marc B Bouten Christophe B Opel Kadett GT/E 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:56 17:26
95 Csabai Zsolt HU Bossuyt Sander B LADA 2107 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:54 17:24
96 Dockree David  GB Taylor Simon  GB Talbot Sunbeam Ti 3 F 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:52 17:22
97 De Boe Alexander B Debaene Tony B BMW E36 3 H 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:50 17:20
98 Deprez Eric B Deroo Nick B BMW  E36 3 H 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:48 17:18
99 Geldhof Kenneth  B Geldhof Dario B BMW E30 325i 3 H 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:46 17:16
100 Hudson Mel GB Kettle Peter GB BMW Compact 3 H 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:44 17:14
101 Delva Arne B Vandenbussche jeffrey B BMW E30 325i 3 H 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:42 17:12
102 Vandewaetere wouter  B Vandewaetere jan B BMW 325i 3 H 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:40 17:10
103 Vandamme Chris  B Vermeulen Sharon B BMW M3 E46 3 G 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:38 17:08
104 Ranby Stuart GB Bass Ian GB Ford Escort 3 G 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:36 17:06
105 Pittellioen Michael B Victoor Steve B Peugeot 106 3 G 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:34 17:04
106 Gibson Iain GB Gibson Andrew GB Honda Civic Type R 3 G 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:32 17:02
107 Wood John  GB Wood Richard  GB Ford Escort 3 G 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:30 17:00
108 Smith Gavin  GB Richard Vincent GB Lancia Delta HF Intergrale 5 H7 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:28 16:58
109 Beyne Koen B Meersseman Kristof B Peugeot 205 GTI 5 H7 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:26 16:56
110 Raecke Roel B Vanquaethem Sven B Peugeot 205 1.9 GTI 5 H7 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:24 16:54
111 Bauwens Kim B Vandamme Tony B Ford Fiesta R2 3 F 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:22 16:52
112 Brown Stephen GB Stringer Paul GB Nissan Micra Kit Car 3 F 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:20 16:50
113 Hands Paul GB Bezuidenhout Lee  GB Peugeot 106 3 F 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:18 16:48
114 Mulliez Nicolas B De Bon Kim B Toyota  Yaris 3 F 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:16 16:46
115 O'Sullivan Niall  IRL O'Crowley Sean  IRL Citroen C2 3 F 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:14 16:44
116 Princen Louis B Princen Pierre B Peugeot 106 gti 3 F 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:12 16:42
117 Ramboer Bjorn B Ameel Lode B Citroen Saxo 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:10 16:40
118 Derycke Kristo B Comyn Dieter B Volkswagen Golf 2 D 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:08 16:38
119 Blanchard Stijn B Lamote Jeffrey  B Citroen Saxo 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:06 16:36
120 Blanckaert Christophe  B Naessens Jens  B Citreon Saxo 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:04 16:34
121 Depla Gilles B Deveeuw Iben B Nissan Sunny GTI 2 D 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:02 16:32
122 Decock Jeroen B Herpoelaert Olivier B Citroën Saxo 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 16:00 16:30
123 Diet Luc B Jodts Marnick B Peugeot 106 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:58 16:28
124 Gaethofs patrick B Ceyssens Marc B Honda Civic 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:56 16:26
125 Vermeersch Glen B Vandemaele Jorn B Peugeot 106 3 F 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:54 16:24
126 Nauwelaerts Simon B Derycke Frank B Citroen Saxo 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:52 16:22
127 Vancouillie Thibeau B Vancouillie Paul B Suzuki Swift 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:50 16:20
128 Stroobant Thierry B Vandamme Koen B Citroën Saxo 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:48 16:18
129 Despriet Sharon  B Deryckere Charlotte  B Peugeot 106  2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:46 16:16
130 Paepen stijn B Nuyts Benny B BMW 316i compact 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:44 16:14
131 Brulez Frederik  B Fierens Stefanie  B Seat Ibiza 2 D 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:42 16:12
132 Goderis Glenn  B El Boutaybi Amar  B Peugeot 106 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:40 16:10
133 Margodt Frederique B Coppillie Svenn B Citroen Saxo vts 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:38 16:08
134 Naert Stijn B Dupan Anton B Citroën Saxo 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:36 16:06
135 Soenen Jan B Sercu Francis B Peugeot 106 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:34 16:04
136 Strobbe Damien  B Fleurackers Patrick  B Opel Corsa gt 2 C 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:32 16:02
137 Dierckx Guy B Dierckx Stephanie B Toyota Corolla 1 A 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:30 16:00
138 van den Brink Mike NL Mathijs Dik  NL Citroën C2 1 A 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:28 15:58
139 De Bel Jorim B Depoortere Bjorn B Citroen C2 1 A 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:26 15:56
140 Smith Philip  IRL Smith Robert GB Citroen C2 1 A 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:24 15:54
141 Lapeire Jef B Declercq Francis B Toyota Celica 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:22 15:52
142 Maekelberg Jean Claude B Maekelberg Jasper B Opel  Corsa 5 H6 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:20 15:50
143 Allfrey  Les GB Fellowes Keith GB Mini Cooper S 4 H1 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:18 15:48
144 Peel Eli B Lippinois Jochen B Peugeot 205 Rallye 5 H6 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:16 15:46
145 Sampers Bart B Willem Hans B Peugeot 106 1 A 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:14 15:44
146 Sijbers Stefan B Vandroemme Axel B Ford Fiesta xr2i 5 H6 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:12 15:42
147 Dewulf Stef B Vandoolaeghe Mathieu  B Volkswagen  Scirocco GTI 4 H2 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:10 15:40
148 Wyckaert Stephen B Samoy Jonas B Renault Clio 1 A 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:08 15:38
149 Verdonck Stefan B Verdonck Carmen B Opel Kadett C 4 H3 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:06 15:36
150 Withouck Luc  B Vervaele Jordy  B Porsche  924S 4 H4 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:04 15:34
151 Castelein Maxime B Ghyssel Emile B Saab  96 2 Takt 4 H1 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:02 15:32
152 Foster Phil  GB Raw Michael  GB Ford Anglia 4 H1 11:00 ---> 13:30 15:00 15:30